Lukuvuosi 2022-2023

 

Esiopetus 2022 - 2023

Esiopetusryhmä      
Opettaja              Minna Uotila                                          
Opettaja              Aila Luode-Laiho      
Opettaja              Jaana Siitonen      
Opettaja              Sisko Hintsala      
       
       

 

2022 - 2023 Luokanopettajat

 Luokkatasojen 1. - 6. lk puhelinnumerot löytyvät Yhteystiedot-sivupalkista.

1            Anne Sonkajärvi                                                       
1            Henna Vahlroos      
1            Outi Kallio      
1            Virve Piiroinen      
       
2            Sonja Eho      
2            Elena Nemlander      
2            Hanna-Leena Kalkkinen      
       
3            Hanna Niittykangas      
3            Jonne Juntheikki      
3            Tiina Welling-Laakso      
       
4            Susanna Tuominen      
4            Vesa Lyytikäinen      
4            Anette Juhola      
       
5            Sari Haverila      
5            Laura Lehtinen      
5            Teija Nyqvist      
       
6            Anu Kallio      
6            Turo Sonkajärvi      
6            Outi Hännikäinen      
6            Eija-Liisa Velthausz      
6            Hanna Räisänen-Wu      
       
Steppi   Mira Mäntynen      

 

2022 - 2023 Luokanvalvojat

   Luokka           Opettaja                         
   7A                    Hanna-Leena Luonteri, Kaisa Hemming-Kyrö, Pilvi Kuosmanen                                                             
   7B                    Hanna-Leena Luonteri, Kaisa Hemming-Kyrö, Pilvi Kuosmanen      
   7C                    Venla Peltonen      
   7D                    Emilia Kukkola      
   7E                    Kerttu Hokkanen      
   7F                    Noora Rautio      
   7G                   Anssi-Pekka Fredriksson      
   7H                   Iines Kuosmanen      
       
   8A                   Taija Mäenpää      
   8B                   Arja Vuolle      
   8C                   Mirva Moisio      
   8D                  Teemu Hakala      
   8E                   Kerttu Hokkanen      
   8F                   Antti Alanko      
   8G                  Marja Vainio      
       
   9A                  Anne Molarius      
   9B                  Anette Ahola      
   9C                  Iiro Salonen, Lauri Tikkanen      
   9D                  Ari  Parantainen      
   9E                  Kerttu Hokkanen      
   9F                  Minna Korpela      
   9G                 Kaisa Väätäinen      

 

 

   Aineenopettajat      
                         Anette Ahola (Ane), äidinkieli ja kirjallisuus      
                         Antti Alanko (ALK), historia, yhteiskuntaoppi      
                         Anssi-Pekka Fredriksson (APF), käsityö, kuvataide      
                         Teemu Hakala (TH), matematiikka, käsityö      
                         Harri Halinen (HAHA), matematiikka, fysiikka, kemia      
                         Pasi Hartikainen (PH), musiikki      
                         Margit Heikkinen (MHE), matematiikka, kemia, fysiikka      
                         Kaisa Hemming-Kyrö (KHK), kotitalous      
                         Anni Hyvärinen (ANHY), resurssiopettaja, uskonto      
                         Jani Joensuu (JAJO), matematiikka, fysiikka      
                         Mirjam Kallioranta (Mir), biologia, maantieto,       
                         Timo Koivunen (TOK), historia, yhteiskuntaoppi      
                         Minna Korpela (MK), ruotsi, englanti      
                         Päivi Koski (PKO), ruotsi, englanti      
                         Emilia Kukkola (EMKU), historia, yhteiskuntaoppi, uskonto      
                         Iines Kuosmanen (IKU), matematiikka, fysiikka, kemia      
                         Pilvi Kuosmanen (PKU), biologia, maantieto, kotitalous, ue      
                         Marja-Liisa Laakkonen (LML), matematiikka, fysiikka, kemia      
                         Susanna Leino (Sule), englanti      
                         Kari Leinonen (KALE), matematiikka, fysiikka, kemia      
                         Annaleena Leminen (ALL) , opinto-ohjaus      
                         Veronika Mamaeva (VMA), englanti      
                         Terhi Metsänen (TM), englanti      
                         Mirva Marjut Moisio (MMO), liikunta, terveystieto      
                         Elena Nemlander (EN), uskonto (ortodoksi)      
                         Ari Parantainen (APA), biologia, maantieto      
                         Venla Peltonen (VPE), liikunta, terveystieto      
                         Ira Perenkari (IPE), äidinkieli ja kirjallisuus      
                         Sanna Pesola (SP), ruotsi, saksa      
                         Ismo Pesonen (PES), opinto-ohjaus      
                         Tuula Pitkänen (TP), kotitalous      
                         Joonas Prami (JPR), liikunta, terveystieto      
                         Laura Rantanen (LARA), biologia, maantieto      
                         Noora Rautio (NR), ruotsi, ranska, espanja      
                         Iiro Salonen (ISA), uskonto      
                         Sanna Sauvala (SSA), matematiikka, fysiikka      
                         Juha Seppänen (JS), uskonto      
                         Turo Sonkajärvi (SoTu), kuvataide      
                         Inkeri Sundqvist (SI), matematiikka, fysiikka, TVT      
                         Joakim Sundqvist (SJO), ma, fy, apul.rehtori lukio      
                         Johanna Tiittanen (TIM), käsityö      
                         Lauri Tikkanen ( LTI), liikunta      
                         Nita Tikkanen (NIT), äidinkieli ja kirjallisuus      
                         Marja Vainio (MVA), kuvataide      
                         Anna Varila (AVA), opinto-ohjaus      
                         Marja Vepsä-Taipale (MVE), äidinkieli ja kirjallisuus      
                         Arja Vuolle (ARV), englanti, saksa      
                         Kaisa Väätäinen (KAV), matematiikka, fysiikka, kemia      

 

Erityisopettajat                   
   
Heli Fredriksson (HeH), esiopetus, 1.lk, 4.lk  
 Anne Jääskä 2.-3.lk  
 Teija Mäkinen (TMä), 4.-5.lk   
 Marjo Leimio (MLEI) 6.lk  
   
 Hanna-Leena Luonteri (HLL), 7.lk   
 Taija Mäenpää (TaMä),  8. lk  
 Anne Molarius (AMO), 9.lk  
   
Anni Hyvärinen, resurssiopettaja  
   

 

Koulunkäynninohjaajat                                                 
Mirka Alho    
Leena Eskelinen    
Diana Heiskanen    
Ira Heiskanen    
Henna Koskiniemi    
Sanna Mastomäki    
Kielo Oksanen    
Hanne Partonen    
Sanna Rautio    
Suvi Sannala    
Petra Tarjas-Leinonen    
Jim Wong